Teams Attending

The following teams are attending the 2018 Baltimore Summer Kickoff
Session 1 - June 9-11

API Select 2019

ATL Thunder 2019 Orange

ATL Thunder 2020 Orange

ATL Thunder 2021 Orange

Breakers 2019

Burning River 2019

Burning River 2020

Burning River 2021

Cape Fear Shamrocks 2019

Cape Fear Shamrocks 2020

Cape Fear Shamrocks 2021

Edge Lacrosse 2018

Edge Lacrosse 2019

Edge Lacrosse 2020

Evolve Elite USA 2019

Evolve Elite USA 2020

Evolve Elite USA 2021

FCA 2022 Blue

FCA MD 2019

FCA MD 2020 Blue

FCA MD 2021

FCA MD 2022

Fusion Lacrosse 2019

Fusion Lacrosse 2020

Fusion Lacrosse 2021

Gilman 2019-2021

Greene Turtle 2021

Haymakers 2019

Haymakers 2020

Haymakers 2021

Herford Lacrosse

Iron Horse 2019/2020

Iron Horse 2021

Iron Horse Austin 2020

Iron Horse Austin 2021

Koopers Lacrosse Club 2019

Koopers Lacrosse Club 2020

Koopers Lacrosse Club 2021

Looneys 2020 Orange

Mesa Fresh Elite 2020

Mesa Fresh Select 2020

Mesa Fresh Elite 2021

Mesa Fresh Select 2021

Team 91 Florida 2020

Team 91 Florida 2021

Team 91 Florida 2022

Rising Sons 2020

Rising Sons 2021

Team 91 MD 2019

Team 91 MD 2020

Team Carolina Elite

Team Turnpike 2019

Team Turnpike 2020

Team Turnpike 2021

Triad Elite 2019

Triad Elite 2020

Triad Elite 2021

Uppershelf

Zingos 2019

Session 2 - June 16-18

3D Norcal 2020

Amped 2019

Amped 2020

Amped 2021

Arena Starz

Blackwolf 2019

Blackwolf 2020

Blackwolf 2021

Evolve Canada 2019

Evolve Canada 2020

Evolve Canada 2021

Evolve Canada 2022

FCA 2020 White

FCA 2022 White

Gtown Prep 2018

Gtown Prep 2020

UC Mavericks 2020

UC Mavericks 2021

Hooville 2019

Hooville 2020

Juiced Cherries 2019 A

Juiced Cherries 2019 B

Juiced Cherries 2020 A

Juiced Cherries 2020 B

Juiced Cherries 2021 A

Juiced Cherries 2021 B

Looneys 2021

NJLC 2019

NJLC 2020

NJLC 2021

SoCal Express 2019

SoCal Express 2020

SoCal Express 2021

SouthShore 2019

SouthShore 2020

SouthShore 2021

Team 24/7 2019

Team 24/7 2020

Team 24/7 2021

Team Man Up

Texas Cowboys 2020

Uppershelf

Session 3 - June 23-25

3D Georgia 2019

3D Georgia 2020

3D Mid Atl 2020

757 Select 2020

757 Select 2021

Blackwolf Combo Team

Carolina Hilltoppers 2019

Diamond Lax

Echelon Rise 2020

Eclipse 2021

Florida Surge

Harford Cty Starz

HoCo 2019

HoCo 2020

HoCo 2021

Laxachusettes 2019 Yellow

Laxachusettes 2020 Yellow

Laxachusettes 2021 Yellow

Looneys 2019 Orange

Looneys 2020 Green

Low & Away 2019

Low & Away 2020

Low & Away 2021

MDX 2019 Elite

MDX 2020 Elite

MDX 2021 Elite

No Excuse 2019/2020

No Excuse 2020/2021

Shamrocks 2019

Team 302 2019

Team 302 2020

Team 302 2021

Team 91 Carolina

Valley Select 2021

Valley Select 2022